Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 157749

157749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/752/1920_1080_2/y80vuth1x1nz9bqjfmjvjqmv1cu2rktg.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the most convenient area of Nicosia, within walking distance from the Embassies of the USA and Russia. Underfloor heating in all rooms and fully air-conditioned rooms with hidden units in the living room and kitchen. The greenery on the vertical lines of the building along with the curvature of the building structure make it unique. At the same time, it stands out so subtly for its absolute adaptability to the surroundings. Floor-to-ceiling windows enhance ventilation and natural light entering the interior. The interaction of the materials used: wood, metal, aluminum and various wall finishes gives a truly impressive aesthetic not only to the facade, but also to the entire interior and exterior of the building. All the technical, mechanical and engineering systems of the building endow it with the greatest potential for eco-friendly and smart living. It consists of 9 apartments, of which 6 are 2-bedroom apartments and 3 are 3-bedroom apartments.

Read more
Object
№157749
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:19
157749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/894/1088_820_2/ejxh9rp9h2ssnbgunik8j3lj1x04is3v.jpg
№ 206205
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199646
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b44/1088_820_2/lhh2oxwurofs4uidzqv951fconied7bb.jpg
№ 180739
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
Interesting