Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 157706

157706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12e/7k6ycrf5rz26sjgyqhziwhxzderwy1u1.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta, with a total covered area of 80 m² including a 5 m² covered veranda. The building was constructed in 2008. The apartment is fully furnished and features two bedrooms, one bathroom, an open-plan layout, and a fully equipped kitchen. It includes air conditioning, solar panels, a communal pool, garden, and uncovered parking space. Ideally located within walking distance to the town center. A great option for living or investment.

Read more
Object
№157706
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
135 000 EUR
1 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:00
157706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting