Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 157563

157563
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ea/vd4ibf7e9fims5re7s0mp1v42git8vh7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Nicosia. The project is a residential complex that consists of 3 floors and 6 2-bedroom apartments, with thoughtful layouts and modern design. The highest quality materials are used in the construction and decoration, all apartments meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, solar panels, underfloor heating. The complex has a covered parking space, a large storage room, a smart access system to the building, video surveillance, and an elevator. The complex is located in a quiet area, but with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№157563
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:15
157563
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/zijsfwen67luju51nyppo94rjqyn7cqj.JPG
№ 211926
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/cv1hyxil5zgbmohm4y1jrtcz9zefg3jl.jpg
№ 209266
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169132
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 204 EUR/m2
Interesting