Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 157444

157444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bb/pc59vlzte78fcda2zrtbam4pugjwyhp9.jpeg
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Kaimaki, Nicosia. The apartment offers 2 spacious bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, 1 bathroom and 1 guest toilet, verandas. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, air conditioners, central heating, solar panels are installed. There is a parking space and a storage room, and the building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№157444
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
197 000 EUR + VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
205 000 EUR
2026-06-14T20:21
157444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/009/1088_820_2/zg47u6ovrfpz5ppj20yuw6kszpn21fcm.jpg
№ 207032
Total area: 451 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/83acu32yne86khy2jyinlr0gjskdrwvm.jpg
№ 179032
Special price offer
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 635 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abc/ni0a3n9vnaeb689bnf72zrmxz9ro7ohj.jpg
№ 160305
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
Interesting