Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 157027

157027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b97/9zhro3xgzxn13cb17ev6k68uqp85idj1.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction, Germasoy Columbia district, Limassol. Within walking distance there is the entire infrastructure of the city: supermarkets, cafes, pharmacies, restaurants, shops and much more. The property consists of 2 bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen with a spacious living and dining area, 2 bathrooms and a veranda. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№157027
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
4 266 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:51
157027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17799 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/fns6yevtthpmm81ivthcb1q9qfpp0g3m.JPG
№ 171544
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 906 m2
4 650 000 EUR
7 088 EUR/m2