Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 155722

155722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e55/isvqd3432gejd5z4hhcci855e9kubm9f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale, Agia Fyla district, Limassol. Just 5 minutes from the highway, with spectacular panoramic views of the sea and the city. The building consists of only 5 modern apartments (two 2-bedroom, two 3-bedroom and one 3-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden), each of which has a covered parking. The small size of the building gives the residence a unique sense of exclusivity and security. It is located in a quiet and peaceful place close to many infrastructure facilities. All materials, tiles and plumbing are of the highest quality. A title is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№155722
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
4 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:17
155722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17960 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/oeqrzq6fsefep0p5uy1q89ov13no0kz3.jpeg
№ 218503
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
Interesting