Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 154971

154971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/390/5i30hwb3irpuw37ncy2nbh21sqt1kvc1.jpg
Description:

Stunning 3 bedroom apartment with stunning sea views for sale in the heart of Paphos, within walking distance of the historic city center, as well as a wide selection of bars and restaurants. The apartment has an open-plan living room with a modern kitchen, two bathrooms and a guest toilet. It is equipped with household appliances and an air conditioning system.

Read more
Object
№154971
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR
4 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:32
154971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2