Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 154600

154600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53e/080y02m6pihe85mt72r8n2c1arnh7seh.jpg
Description:

Sale of 5 bedrooms house in Pyrgos, limassol. The house consists of ground floor with separate kitchen, living room, bedroom and guest toilet, first floor consists of 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There are also separate laundry, covered entrance, and covered parking for 2 cars, SW pool, garden, utility structure, underfloor heating, and thermoregulation of the walls and ceilings.

Read more
Object
№154600
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
750 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
790 000 EUR
2026-06-11T11:01
154600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/6s6fsdoamioj0lkkzphaxhc2qhqyriou.jpg
№ 126518
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR
2 345 EUR/m2