Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 152528

152528
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a9/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale with 3 bedrooms in the area of Oroklini (Larnaca). The project is defined by modern architecture, high technical standards, comfortable rooms and functional design. The villa offers 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a large terrace on the ground floor, a spacious living-dining room, a kitchen, a guest bathroom and a terrace with a seating area on the ground floor. The villa has a lush garden, 2 parking spaces, and an additional swimming pool. The villa has a good location and easy access to the center of Larnaca, the international airport, shops and other amenities. The beach is within walking distance. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№152528
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
325 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
850 m
670 000 EUR + VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:35
152528
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fb9/1088_820_2/gceedy6jfreegn88raz1paf5acnr8qh7.jpg
№ 213068
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212684
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a13/1088_820_2/ynl6o13pobz6hd3d4t3wqamf4shn5h47.jpg
№ 198818
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 998 500 EUR
14 588 EUR/m2
1 912 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/401/1088_820_2/0dacr7l1yvu8lz5l2xvk582frz1sx0a0.jpg
№ 195783
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Interesting