Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 152270

152270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/zs6r32xr6tkpvna3h0i65vi0r59a5n2f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a modern house under construction, perfectly combining style and comfort in Nicosia, Kokkinotrimithia. The house has a large living room, kitchen, three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms. Cozy terrace and barbecue area. Parking and a storage room are also available. The construction uses the highest quality materials that provide excellent thermal insulation. The modern style and design emphasize the aesthetic appeal of the house. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this house an excellent choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№152270
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
218 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:19
152270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6c/1088_820_2/ns74d3jyhs78pzr6dz3zkmu94w9cur18.jpg
№ 195154
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
Interesting