Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 152265

152265
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/754/m15qy3ay3qjo313wj0bs45q6bu4gas0p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a modern house under construction, perfectly combining style and comfort in Nicosia, Kokkinotrimithia. The house has a large living room, kitchen, three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms. Cozy terrace and barbecue area. Parking and a storage room are also available. The construction uses the highest quality materials that provide excellent thermal insulation. The modern style and design emphasize the aesthetic appeal of the house. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this house an excellent choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№152265
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
299 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:12
152265
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a46/o1noa4bmgtk2qcvqa0f3av5bmr9xen06.jpg
№ 213253
Total area: 1932 m2
28 770 000 EUR
14 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210175
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/833/1088_820_2/0hy05qu9mtp99zgtaajwf6jvqihpjls2.JPG
№ 208051
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/t42df00s9xwyu3oltqkm0yneuubm6yvf.jpg
№ 207755
Plot Size: 804 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 244 EUR/m2
Interesting