Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 152262

152262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac8/kaipz73a4ycfi69rn1v7n0ke2hp25vu2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a modern house under construction, perfectly combining style and comfort in Nicosia, Kokkinotrimithia. The house has a large living room, kitchen, three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms. Cozy terrace and barbecue area. Parking and a storage room are also available. The construction uses the highest quality materials that provide excellent thermal insulation. The modern style and design emphasize the aesthetic appeal of the house. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this house an excellent choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№152262
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:49
152262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1506 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
№ 216506
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/115/1088_820_2/8j06y0gt40dteto6b90dd3tszx37r7zf.jpg
№ 216502
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/4s3fef5btwdg2yqxx2zm8au3o9sw6hlr.jpg
№ 216501
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/1tmo6780ktrjy0jowjt7p3y1q4y8ka9l.jpeg
№ 197351
Plot Size: 22901 m2
2 500 000 EUR
109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/jgm60ixitvruv90lxxuicfo9wg11btny.jpg
№ 185549
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c0/1088_820_2/jamqoc9it3vx6u3lejmia8tpgpwg9e06.jpg
№ 177503
Plot Size: 885 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07d/1088_820_2/gf3y28e2ly6m51pb8fnfw236rj68prbr.jpg
№ 167538
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 640 EUR/m2