Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 152115

152115
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/a1f8wie69a9lpsc4hkrpnftre2wqp4z6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

New project in Paralimni. This unique project includes 4 ultra-modern detached houses with 3 bedrooms. The houses have a modern architectural design in line with the latest market trends, with a geometric facade and large windows that allow plenty of natural light. High-quality interiors, including gleaming marble floors and granite countertops, as well as the possibility of installing an overflow pool, complete this perfect Mediterranean home. Energy efficiency A. Double glazing. High-quality finishing materials. Overflow pool (optional). Unique location. Close to all amenities. Roof garden. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№152115
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
380 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:32
152115
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/hbdofsp1w5knglzpknlaflrst5xbt9ej.jpg
№ 200874
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53a/sc6eu4uo1jj9yp7122j84nu996g73rfw.jpg
№ 87491
Ready to move in!
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 200 000 EUR+VAT
15 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f40/0ave8b1ivzv0hajlzfsn7mrebenz5syg.jpeg
№ 65583
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 900 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
Interesting