Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 151037

151037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/65d/l0zq00frc015jfienjg1ngw9g0nws16s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Cheap
Description:

A 2-storey wooden house for sale in the picturesque village of Klirou, a 20-minute drive from Nicosia. Thermal facade, high-quality materials, energy efficiency class A+, thermal insulation materials, stylish design, 2 Parking spaces. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedrooms on the upper floor. The house is located surrounded by greenery, near the Klirou reservoir and the forest, in an excellent location, with easy access to all infrastructure facilities and the highway. The possibility of additional construction of an attic floor or a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№151037
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
283 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:08
151037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78a/1088_820_2/0zz3b1h6c696j8rjpjc3x8schlu105ng.jpg
№ 207523
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1088_820_2/gbkico7fuc91js4dgh7j733x9oq2r7l4.jpg
№ 166737
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR
5 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d81/1088_820_2/s30l3oyhw2jjlr41r9ch6xlhf2oj46lp.jpeg
№ 160654
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
920 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2