Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 151035

151035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/479/qtwo58ofn7qojf9x4dp0f2szu3gm0d4j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Cheap
Description:

A 2-storey wooden house for sale in the picturesque village of Klirou, a 20-minute drive from Nicosia. Thermal facade, high-quality materials, energy efficiency class A+, thermal insulation materials, stylish design, 2 Parking spaces. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedrooms on the upper floor. The house is located surrounded by greenery, near the Klirou reservoir and the forest, in an excellent location, with easy access to all infrastructure facilities and the highway. The possibility of additional construction of an attic floor or a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№151035
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
216 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 536 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:41
151035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6e4/1088_820_2/9d1xf0ihh9xuber0ul3tzjr57aqv2u9y.jpg
№ 202876
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/jt8cbla05zv5zz433refgtb7a1526l1y.jpg
№ 200707
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a2/n95b629ulfl76scebmmj0oe1nm883zec.jpg
№ 195882
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae2/1088_820_2/lumpasmrnwfgnj3qia0su7phxp0as8dz.jpg
№ 180897
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
Interesting