Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150293

150293
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c6/evbsjx1bn0i75zwy627xebagh56lrbsb.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century. The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to novelty.

Read more
Object
№150293
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
727 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 370 000 EUR + VAT
8 839 EUR/m2
1 820 000 EUR
2026-06-12T04:56
150293
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/o31975jl07755vvrzu4uu9cbcv0acp6g.jpg
№ 200575
Total area: 411 m2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/c312m07f2vqkf0wl1d91eq1mbdav5av3.jpeg
№ 199045
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
740 000 EUR
4 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ac/1088_820_2/0j3anmvhsaj21au31dw01ub9oznxzzbx.JPG
№ 178263
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b28/1088_820_2/sd1krvbt6sj6izwofjxismg0yx3rx4i8.jpeg
№ 168996
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting