Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 150205

150205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cc/lnkaoyjxz3zqyje4vvzidbbzpp8vucjn.jpeg
733
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Moni, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 1800 meters from highway and 4000 meters from the beach. It has square shape, flat surface and frontage with registered road. It falls into residential zone H5 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters

Read more
Object
№150205
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
825 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
180 000 EUR
218 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:49
150205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/493/1088_820_2/ox66p1q1s1s5wxjz10fmqeck5ql5bclq.jpg
№ 211348
Popular location for permanent residence
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
№ 196320
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
3 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/693/1088_820_2/aev05hroo925bxh6pe0xcjic3q9di0a7.jpg
№ 196271
Plot Size: 853 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
586 EUR/m2