Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 150132

150132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3e/iyq04w304vziiwsas4k5vjnba0n9mohh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Luxury three-bedroom house for sale in Geri, Nicosia. The house is located on a plot of 270 m2. The interior of the 160 m2 house turns into a cozy covered veranda.

The project provides for the installation of an air conditioning and central heating system, as well as photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 3 kW. There is a covered parking for the car.

The complex is located in a quiet area of Latium, close to amenities and services.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№150132
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 156 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:39
150132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211627
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb6/1088_820_2/flgpvnfqvlm9yfjfv0behmvibu3lht1z.jpg
№ 203693
Total area: 113 m2
1 312 000 EUR+VAT
11 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/z31al4khmjubuis3z290rzmqre5rac8g.jpg
№ 199761
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 190152
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
Interesting