Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 150045

150045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b72/it62sxotgilkd24qa9fkmv2am2mxyx97.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated community. The building will be made of reinforced concrete. All construction is carried out taking into account the current antiseismic standards. High-quality acrylic paint is used for interior and exterior work. The cabinets will be made of melamine. Techno granite will be placed between the countertops and cabinets in the kitchen. Inverter air conditioners with a capacity of 18,000 BTU and 12,000 BTU. There will also be heating. There will be an intercom at the entrance to the complex. The ceiling is insulated. There will be a covered parking space. Photovoltaic panels will be installed.

Read more
Object
№150045
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:30
150045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Interesting