Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 149624

149624
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e3/1920_1080_2/nnellxit2solwppuggolgul1te9hwkli.jpg
Description:

The fourth floor of an office building in the Omonoia area of Limassol is for sale. The convenient location is just a 5—minute drive from Limassol Marina, the Port, the new City of Dreams casino, My Mall and all the necessary urban infrastructure.

The floor offers spacious outdoor work areas with high ceilings, large covered verandas, a modern VRV air conditioning system, as well as a fire and security system. Shared facilities are accessible via a shared staircase and elevator.

All offices have access to a spacious roof terrace and parking spaces at the underground parking level, which provides comfort and convenience for employees and visitors.

Read more
Object
№149624
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
662 m2
Internal area:
286 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
25
Open parking spaces:
25
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:35
149624
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/fyizxhrfnskhyiijwhaq8dmjtmg2bt1w.jpg
№ 218139
Total area: 662 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
№ 202187
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 234 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
1 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d49/1088_820_2/t07sj3ci594e2xzn7bb68837itqkwill.jpg
№ 190542
Completion in one month!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8d6/1088_820_2/qo950990d1vvckgi297gwbh3rec0g5g2.jpeg
№ 164973
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 528 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/o5vuak3j2diot4euh0xap3vkthe19eaz.jpg
№ 158780
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 467 EUR/m2
Interesting