Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 148212

148212
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/k3kf3quz3gl8j80w7fozl2h87dvm0vmo.jpg
745
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Plot for sale in Argaka. It is located just 450 meters from the beach and 1.2 km from the village center. The object has a total area of 9,384 m2. It has a 225-meter and 55-meter length of roads along its northern and western borders, respectively. The field offers close proximity to amenities such as restaurants, beach bars, organized beaches and tourist amenities.

Read more
Object
№148212
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9384 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Zone:
tourist
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
480 000 EUR + VAT
51 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:32
148212
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210555
First coastline
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
2 988 000 EUR+VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/704/1088_820_2/b6tuqfcy23pqs0vpk50bu07lz371ra4q.jpeg
№ 210266
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/508/j0zbcx8zxgjjqbbf9ip4rhpezs9u5gkd.jpeg
№ 208706
Plot Size: 2197 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f99/1088_820_2/x0n8gft056r008cx80b03tfcyxhmv6l6.jpeg
№ 195619
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 034 EUR/m2
Interesting