Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 135156

135156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/49d/6nc2u3z13vogh4r9r5rf5k01xepcykaf.jpg
369
In a quiet family area
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a quiet, family-friendly area of Universal. The complex consists of 6 apartments with a communal pool. There is a storeroom. It takes 5 minutes by car to the sea. The price includes smart home, video intercom, remote-controlled gate for check-in to the complex, private covered parking.

Read more
Object
№135156
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:12
135156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217454
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
6 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/837/1088_820_2/296apvmcdlt0vjxwxs0ktmagginmqfm0.jpeg
№ 217363
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
970 000 EUR+VAT
8 739 EUR/m2
Interesting