Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 134888

134888
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1920_1080_2/oktox7v3jknkddhnq34jiqj502j6yc33.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New villa for sale in a modern residential complex in Pafos, Chloraka. The villa includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, as well as a large terrace, a private garden and a swimming pool with a barbecue area. Additionally, a roof garden is provided. Luxury plumbing is installed in the house, and modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies, are used in the construction. The stylish modern design emphasizes the prestige and comfort of this accommodation. For convenience, there is a covered parking and a storage room. The villa is ideal for both permanent residence and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№134888
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
271 m2
Indoor area:
214 m2
Land area:
244 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
4 613 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:36
134888
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/22feg93fmrflzflk32eldyxyir99cdxt.jpg
№ 212659
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
14 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/j0fp6787i9kj492jgivi73d6a7f0zqfg.jpg
№ 195626
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f26/1088_820_2/73udze2smjjttdq1ju0r91u1899pdt2o.JPG
№ 161223
Ready to move in! Сlose to Oval
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134108
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 984 EUR/m2
Interesting