Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 134108

134108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is located in one of the most comfortable areas of the city — next to the picturesque Alsos Forest Park, creating ideal conditions for living and recreation. The building is designed in a modern architectural style, combining elegance, functionality and a high level of comfort. Spacious and bright apartments, high-quality materials and thoughtful layouts provide a cozy atmosphere for those who appreciate style, convenience and a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№134108
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 984 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:35
134108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/22feg93fmrflzflk32eldyxyir99cdxt.jpg
№ 212659
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
14 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/j0fp6787i9kj492jgivi73d6a7f0zqfg.jpg
№ 195626
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c5/1088_820_2/pbh9hvn4a52fypi7rj5ndurz2gma89q5.jpg
№ 109327
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
Interesting