Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 134104

134104
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is located in one of the most comfortable areas of the city — next to the picturesque Alsos Forest Park, creating ideal conditions for living and recreation. The building is designed in a modern architectural style, combining elegance, functionality and a high level of comfort. Spacious and bright apartments, high-quality materials and thoughtful layouts provide a cozy atmosphere for those who appreciate style, convenience and a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№134104
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:36
134104
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/885/1088_820_2/b34y0sscmo2jm5329x15irpevbmfx75f.jpg
№ 198488
1 kilometer to Franco School
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189340
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa8/1088_820_2/6wpihlrvjmch3069bhkog1emnm9xzz9o.jpeg
№ 81511
Total area: 832 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
Interesting