Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133823

133823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/qvtj96vpya5heawqwg7v3n2svd8xjvpc.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Mesogi. The total area of the house is 181 m2. On the ground floor there is an open plan living room with a kitchen, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of them en-suite. Large bathroom and covered balconies. At the very top there is a roof garden of 52 m2. A quiet and picturesque area in Mesogi.

Read more
Object
№133823
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
645 000 EUR + VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:28
133823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c8/1088_820_2/7l3nw227xgp6chehks7mfwqeh6rdgkk5.jpg
№ 203310
Apartments in a high-rise building
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
599 000 EUR
4 792 EUR/m2
Interesting