Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 128802

128802
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7ee/6hts8xy4omea8prlqc27xdz6lbc8k1va.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project in Paphos with convenient infrastructure and thoughtful amenities that create a comfortable living space and profitable investments. The apartment has a warm water floor, VRF air conditioning, ceiling height of 3 meters in its pure form. Marble and wood as a floor covering. Double panoramic windows with noise reduction. The development of the area and the high standard of the project ensure its relevance among buyers and tenants.

Read more
Object
№128802
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR
4 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:09
128802
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 206666
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
Interesting