Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 132476

132476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff8/9hee4we6x9s4u0g10yho5kxquym217ps.jpeg
433
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A plot of land with an area of 570 m2 is for sale. 350 meters from the center of the village of Oroklini. Ideal for villas or residential buildings. The building density is 90%. The coverage is 50%. The permissible height is 8.3 meters

Read more
Object
№132476
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
570 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
240 000 EUR + VAT
421 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:24
132476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/p130mxrzrwzqzgcd8cvm5xhiv959r3n8.jpg
№ 212574
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
5 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/707/1088_820_2/yaiirgp3xap0kwt1b9kmxhkyacrmgluw.jpg
№ 204581
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6a/vfsdlkyxp33jczw79bl2gzzgonn7upag.jpg
№ 181645
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 176464
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
Interesting