Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Paphos № 131632

131632
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/512/xc10udf00l5cosiue3an2e4lqd42tgt5.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Description:

Commercial real estate for sale in Paphos, Geroskipou. It represents a 50% indivisible share of a three-storey residential building in Geroskipou. It is located 500 m from the village center and 700 m from Agios Theodoros High School. The building consists of 12 apartments located in two blocks, with a total area of 869 m2 plus covered verandas of 113 m2. The property includes a 1-bedroom apartment, eight 2-bedroom apartments and three 3-bedroom apartments. The ground floor consists of a parking area (5 parking spaces) and two apartments. The building is located on a plot of 827 sq.m. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the center of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№131632
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
982 m2
Indoor area:
869 m2
Land area:
827 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
410 000 EUR
418 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:23
131632
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/vctlbkucfsmk3r9d75isq2n7pn0bvyhp.jpeg
№ 195858
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/303/1088_820_2/fq77zll78eewr151ny0dubygtigf2wkv.jpg
№ 120084
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting