Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 165844

165844
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/euo68ba4emwehegmcbc2azu16pd59c2r.jpg
Description:

A three-bedroom bungalow with a garden is for sale, located in a quiet location in the Tala district on a dead-end street. Gas heating, air conditioning, fireplace. Sea view. Fully furnished.

Read more
Object
№165844
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
648 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
585 000 EUR
3 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:14
165844
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Interesting