Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 131492

131492
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/tz5qxbq1pk2rql2t1477nw501grmidpu.jpg
Description:

New luxury 3-bedroom apartments for sale in one of the most beautiful areas of Nicosia, with easy access to the city center. Energy efficiency "A", underfloor heating from a heat pump, photovoltaic NET METERING system for common areas, split systems in bedrooms and living room, solar water heater, thermal insulation - insulated facade, the possibility of charging an electric car in each parking space, an armored door with locking around the perimeter, as well as covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№131492
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
2026-06-10T04:58
131492
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3359 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
№ 215825
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/syi75yuw3mtnv7myk5rz5e116sm6870d.jpg
№ 215824
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38a/1088_820_2/q169fqqe969pphvvwryuffs94sntsmow.jpg
№ 193182
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/391/1088_820_2/mbgcrdhwzbdu45ebvy2uyxhvhoze53m5.jpg
№ 117531
Total area: 2710 m2
Plot Size: 2100 m2
5 200 000 EUR
1 919 EUR/m2