Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 131472

131472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/wiftb61u5au694gzdxhys3duwn1l5ktm.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Heating
Elevator
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse in the prestigious area of Acropolis, Nicosia. The building is in good condition. Central heating, air conditioning in every room. The apartments have 2 bathrooms. 3 verandas of 107m2. One veranda is glazed and equipped for a living room. There is a small veranda in the kitchen. Spacious living room. The kitchen has a built-in stove, extractor hood, oven, dishwasher. Within walking distance from shops, pharmacies, the central bank and a 5-minute drive from the center.

Read more
Object
№131472
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
1998
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
315 000 EUR
1 445 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:35
131472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212333
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
Interesting