Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 129975

129975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44c/xix7ym0zdfw14v0ebdd6a13uezf8u05s.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three bedroom apartment with a large terrace in Kato Paphos. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and the waterfront of the port in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces, which allows you to have a magnificent view of the sea and the excavations.

Read more
Object
№129975
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
7 006 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
2026-06-11T01:08
129975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/kj5bla5qcxjvk30ojjel5y3xuluyjz2i.jpeg
№ 129935
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
565 000 EUR+VAT
5 231 EUR/m2
538 000 EUR