Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 129846

129846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bf/ndj2l7fe75c90s18701yyvem0w6c04nx.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, in Paphos, Pegeia district. The project is located on a hilltop in one of the most picturesque places of the city. The design of each open-plan villa connects the indoor and outdoor space thanks to floor-to-ceiling windows. All villas have their own overflow pool.

Read more
Object
№129846
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
410 m2
Indoor area:
207 m2
Land area:
630 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:49
129846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b7/1088_820_2/h8535aqj7zq7nkqs1bmxktv4r9dao24j.jpg
№ 204404
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
368 500 EUR+VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
Interesting