Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 128783

128783
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8d/m8kfor67d0d95v8jmqs1142s1c6x9el2.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project in Paphos with convenient infrastructure and thoughtful amenities that create a comfortable living space and profitable investments. The apartment has a warm water floor, VRF air conditioning, ceiling height of 3 meters in its pure form. Marble and wood as a floor covering. Double panoramic windows with noise reduction. The development of the area and the high standard of the project ensure its relevance among buyers and tenants.

Read more
Object
№128783
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR
4 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:24
128783
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Interesting