Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 128783

128783
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8d/m8kfor67d0d95v8jmqs1142s1c6x9el2.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project in Paphos with convenient infrastructure and thoughtful amenities that create a comfortable living space and profitable investments. The apartment has a warm water floor, VRF air conditioning, ceiling height of 3 meters in its pure form. Marble and wood as a floor covering. Double panoramic windows with noise reduction. The development of the area and the high standard of the project ensure its relevance among buyers and tenants.

Read more
Object
№128783
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR
4 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:55
128783
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/460m8bn6hv56zqd199e1j48rf9rqvr8d.jpg
№ 197419
Total area: 286 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 993 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae4/6bg7dn08smchj5crj5dnz7n68usj781r.jpeg
№ 131561
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Interesting