Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 127317

127317
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9fa/0syw39fx8s6qj9fgi261pj1v11i9pcui.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos, Tombs of the Kings. In the immediate vicinity you will find the Aspire School, supermarkets, restaurants and a bus station. It is a short walk from the sea, offering stunning sea views where you can enjoy the beautiful sunsets of Paphos. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№127317
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:07
127317
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting