Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 126520

126520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0d/whvb3p69qfh9nq0uvm00b7de25h720oo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom penthouse under construction. All apartments have high ceilings and represent the best of what you need to live in an apartment. Every detail of the design in these apartments speaks about the quality and careful approach to design. The property consists of 1 bedroom, an open-plan kitchen with a spacious living room, bathrooms and a balcony. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№126520
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
3 397 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:35
126520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Interesting