Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 126516

126516
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8c/merbp436ju0pp2202remc53lvwvzicqt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment under construction. All apartments have high ceilings and represent the best of what you need to live in an apartment. Every detail of the design in these apartments speaks about the quality and careful approach to design. The property consists of 1 bedroom, an open-plan kitchen with a spacious living room, bathrooms and a balcony. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№126516
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:39
126516
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7de/1088_820_2/x1n5alr3b7itenv6pb3i4jk82h6kehpk.jpeg
№ 211594
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
169 000 EUR
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/648/6qz5xzparred4c30khryxgkxiw7uw04v.jpeg
№ 191943
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ca/1088_820_2/17p54ys43icza1ba3sogrhqcnu1zu7d4.jpg
№ 156936
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 500 EUR+VAT
3 206 EUR/m2
Interesting