Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195016

195016
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1920_1080_2/n78ci4x5w521rt1z2svw62eeb45uh0l0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new complex in Drosia, Larnaca. The project stands out as a modern complex that sets high standards. The design of the building has been improved by using the most innovative materials that emphasize the details. It offers 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms and high-quality plumbing. Windows and doors to the balcony are double glazed for improved insulation and energy efficiency. A spacious covered veranda of 16 m2 and a roof garden of 31 m2 with spectacular views of the city and the salt lake. There are solar panels on the roof. Each apartment has its own storage room and a covered parking space. The Class A energy consumption certificate guarantees low power consumption and reduced costs. All necessary infrastructure is nearby, Finikoudes beach is about a 3-minute drive away. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№195016
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-14T12:35
195016
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12152 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/17ucctcn1cxmoe1ovu7hvfyxa7qqrs3g.jpg
№ 217557
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
№ 217555
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/urt1viferrnirs3lcp8ktt2ytuh3431x.jpg
№ 217549
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/2lcm418ct3tb1bw3120zz0slumj8j9cs.jpg
№ 217547
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/893/1088_820_2/4sid6dstoxmrqvjwvjzpo1fwi8leamjq.jpeg
№ 197116
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR
4 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/768/1088_820_2/swc30ku45lrgdnrlsdt60z8crxq0tqko.JPG
№ 190770
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 504 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/127/1088_820_2/7fgdqia1hgbpo3c8llg19yimwqcxhcjo.jpeg
№ 172595
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 289 m2
1 398 000 EUR+VAT
5 159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/slmn6fjpozy04g37rs21sqsrnbuhg6g1.jpg
№ 159101
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 482 EUR/m2
Interesting