Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 125637

125637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/531/1ol9g3d83ko7151a5hj0czy9cyxc0o4a.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

4 bedroom house for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and air conditioners. The house has a spacious living room, kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (one bathroom in the master bedroom) and one guest bathroom on the ground floor. A spacious plot of 602 m2.

Read more
Object
№125637
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
602 m2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
1 100 000 EUR
4 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:27
125637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
New
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1088_820_2/zu1ghs172c4lw6vran5e1qlf5q66ur9u.jpg
№ 208532
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
1 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/tj8yvake2v5v6mz9bs2ecp3bt9nlzip9.jpeg
№ 203159
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/678/1088_820_2/ncl0j52g12s6ljtikne7l1sjiiqzdp48.jpg
№ 164672
The price includes underfloor heating and a 2.7 kilowatt photovoltaic panel.
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
338 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 153382
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
460 000 EUR+VAT
6 389 EUR/m2