Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 124970

124970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/169863ux5qdeycpgcuzpaw4hjigyqh6y.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A large plot of land is for sale near the village of Tsada, Paphos. The plot has a garden of 320 olive trees. There is a well with water depth of 365 m. The total allowable building area is 5440 m2.

Read more
Object
№124970
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
13602 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Zone:
Η4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
118 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:04
124970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/s432c26ltc17mdx796qd2ku7oitzbylh.jpeg
№ 203753
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c2/1088_820_2/v297f1duznq4vc3tid2xh15qiswftc8e.jpg
№ 202708
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR+VAT
4 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/dh381tls0sua868m53l2pmpuyxrsjo5e.jpg
№ 197811
A 1.8 kW photovoltaic panel is included.
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 182799
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
Interesting