Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 123306

123306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de7/6aykuafl33kgx3eyq63rr9vedjlcv94o.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex, which consists of 6 apartments. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen, a large terrace, and large windows provide plenty of natural light. Each apartment in the complex has parking and a storage room. Every detail of the interior is carefully thought out to create comfort and coziness. The complex is built of high-quality materials that meet high standards, which guarantees durability, cost-effectiveness and environmental friendliness.

Read more
Object
№123306
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 370 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:44
123306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting