Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 123236

123236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5c/xfhne7fyxhnrjnk4cl6vpscxjifp7gk5.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern residential complex located in the prestigious area of Drosia, Larnaca. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is built according to high European standards using high-quality modern materials. The complex is a 3-storey building with spacious apartments, which provide covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location just 10 minutes from the city center and 5 minutes from the Metropolis Mall provides access to urban infrastructure, close to parks, schools, shops, restaurants and cafes.

Read more
Object
№123236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:39
123236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 168006
Off plan 5%VAT
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/73zxf3p8ixw4kcd3vovphhj0fvxwld3f.jpg
№ 164647
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 195 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting