Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 123098

123098
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/sneetditos1l80jbfwlbt8bdgdt6bynw.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in the Lykavitos area. Reliable developer, excellent quality. Close location to the center. Energy class A building, photovoltaic system for each apartment in the building, chargers for electric vehicles, a basic smart home system for each apartment, electric blinds on the windows, 3-bedroom apartments will have 2 parking spaces each, all apartments have storerooms. Air conditioning systems and underfloor heating are installed using a heat pump system. Roof terraces for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms on the 4th floor. Large and spacious verandas. High-security entrance doors. Custom-made kitchen.

Read more
Object
№123098
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:58
123098
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/425/1088_820_2/vb4wjwbc516z3xgqyhxs6el6c14gmxt6.jpg
№ 202822
Total area: 300 m2
9 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bad/ltst0dllrlo4p9kxv8cng29p7ds1ocsn.jpeg
№ 188036
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160304
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting