Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 123096

123096
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/sneetditos1l80jbfwlbt8bdgdt6bynw.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the Lykavitos area. Reliable developer, excellent quality. Close location to the center. Energy class A building, photovoltaic system for each apartment in the building, chargers for electric vehicles, a basic smart home system for each apartment, electric blinds on the windows, 3-bedroom apartments will have 2 parking spaces each, all apartments have storerooms. Air conditioning systems and underfloor heating are installed using a heat pump system. Roof terraces for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms on the 4th floor. Large and spacious verandas. High-security entrance doors. Custom-made kitchen.

Read more
Object
№123096
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:04
123096
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2