Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 123072

123072
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b9f/hqsr821u2g02wk5h9d0h03vepwe41vpl.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex. All apartments comply with energy efficiency category A, solar thermal system for water, pressurized water supply system, air conditioners in all apartments, full floor heating in apartments on the 4th floor, photovoltaic panel for apartments on the 4th floor, thermal aluminum system, doorbell with video cameras, solar panels for public places lead to lower fees utility bills, provision of electric vehicle charging stations, alarm system, 2 luxury elevators.

Read more
Object
№123072
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
3 245 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:46
123072
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c8/1088_820_2/cnq29izfo11pjur9iym3t57fr9u6v4hu.jpg
№ 209953
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/578/1088_820_2/2k5lf98vdsownu06061nrto0qgrzxgog.jpeg
№ 203574
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/170/1088_820_2/jo2t6up1q2bdgxsj0uyamh2fjrhg8uv7.jpg
№ 200004
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
5 182 EUR/m2
Interesting