Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 121247

121247
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd3/1920_1080_2/bxytswrzlz9w7fxvsxccpcg44qgypqwq.jpeg
792
Delivery date August 2026
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Description:

Luxurious bungalow with sea view for sale in Tala. A small complex that consists of 4 villas. Large plot of land with garden and swimming pool. Parking for 2 cars. A wonderful Tala area for a quiet and beautiful life.

Read more
Object
№121247
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
685 000 EUR + VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:59
121247
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6708 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/896/1088_820_2/r8lzave62bj49iff030usrzbp514fjmc.jpg
№ 206499
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/561/1088_820_2/o9cqkwjsfpqf6fbi9p2qjvzx5v9qpprp.jpeg
№ 183896
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
4 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
Interesting