Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 120181

120181
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea9/1920_1080_2/77edpqyq1izi3j8ps02y804r6t3r33r5.jpg
503
Apartments in quiet location near sea
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, near the sea. The apartment is furnished and equipped with household appliances. There are air conditioners in all rooms and a VR system in the living room and kitchen, underfloor heating. There is a large storage room with a bathroom and a shower. There is an underground parking for the car. There is also a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№120181
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
4 015 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:11
120181
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/j3qplll05lvyhj8tkpydnp97p3hy2kk6.jpg
№ 212702
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
581 000 EUR+VAT
4 842 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fb/1088_820_2/7aa6rcsbkaaprodmrytqmz0tr7zz0aed.jpeg
№ 211904
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 700 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199628
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/594/pdys3snxbk3l3prsj2ir36d2ckuwoq76.jpeg
№ 195730
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 669 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 961 EUR/m2
Interesting