Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Paphos № 119902

119902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9d/tfck7r2ecym3t5na29120jyetu00um2p.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Multifunctional building for sale on Gladstonos Street in the historical center of Paphos. There are 2 shops on the ground floor. The enclosed covered area of the first store is about 82 m2, with a mezzanine of about 40 m2. The enclosed covered area of the second store is about 80 m2 on the ground floor, with a mezzanine of about 41 m2. At the same time, one store is rented out! On the ground floor there are also: a 2-room apartment with a fenced covered area of about 100 m2 and covered verandas of about 11 m2, as well as a 3-room apartment with a fenced covered area of about 133 m2, with a covered veranda of about 20 m2. Certificates of ownership are available for each unit of real estate. Kato Paphos district.

Read more
Object
№119902
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
511 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
880 000 EUR
1 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:18
119902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8d/1088_820_2/m1750fsjabjerq7pd86u2xnrtt0xnu3j.jpg
№ 212008
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/427/0k0sif60hrrol3intlh36iohywxh0rfa.jpg
№ 191566
Total area: 150 m2
2 771 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189479
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab7/1088_820_2/87kqjexikifwz21r00cvfkv8uprnj0hh.jpeg
№ 164963
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
Interesting